Fiscal Year 2018 Congressional Fact Sheets

   

Matt Gaetz – District 1
Neal Dunn – District 2
Ted Yoho – District 3
John Rutherford – District 4
Al Lawson – District 5
Michael Waltz – District 6
Stephanie Murphy – District 7
Bill Posey – District 8
Darren Soto – District 9
Val Demings – District 10
Daniel Webster – District 11
Gus Bilirakis – District 12
Charlie Crist – District 13
Kathy Castor – District 14
Ross Spano – District 15
Vernon Buchanan – District 16
Greg Steube – District 17
Brian Mast – District 18
Francis Rooney – District 19
Alcee Hastings – District 20
Lois Frankel – District 21
Ted Deutch – District 22
Debbie Wasserman Schultz - District 23
Frederica Wilson – District 24
Mario Diaz Balart – District 25
Debbie Mucarsel-Powell – District 26
Donna Shalala – District 27
Gov. Albert Bryan, Stacey Plaskett – U.S. Virgin Islands
Gov. Ricky Rosselló, Jenniffer González - Puerto Rico

 

 

 

 

Congressional Member - District

Fact Sheet

Matt Gaetz – District 1

 

South Atlantic Coastal Study

Neal Dunn – District 2

 

Horseshoe Cove, FL (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Suwanee River (O&M)

Ted Yoho – District 3

 

Alligator Creek (205)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Jacksonville Harbor Deepening (C)

Jacksonville Harbor – Mile Point FL (C)

Jacksonville Harbor FL (O&M)

Mayport (NAVY O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

John Rutherford – District 4

 

AIWW - Norfolk to St. Johns (O&M)

Big Fishweir Creek FL (206)

Duval County FL BEC (C)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

Duval County FL BEC (C)

Fernandina Harbor (O&M)

Ft. George Inlet (111)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Jacksonville Harbor Deepening (C)

Jacksonville Harbor – Mile Point FL (C)

Jacksonville Harbor FL (O&M)

Kings Bay
Entrance Channel (O&M)

Kings Bay Subbase (O&M)

Mayport (NAVY O&M)
 

Nassau County FL (C)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

St. Augustine Harbor FL (O&M)

St. Johns County (Vilano Segment) FL (C)

St. Johns County FL BEC (C)

U.S. Marine Corps - Blount Island (O&M)

Al Lawson – District 5

 

AIWW - Norfolk to St. Johns (O&M)

Big Fishweir Creek FL (206)

C&SF Project (C)         

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

Duval County FL BEC (C)

Fernandina Harbor (O&M)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Jacksonville Harbor Deepening (C)

Jacksonville Harbor – Mile Point FL (C)

Jacksonville Harbor FL (O&M)

Mayport (NAVY O&M)                      

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

USMC Blount Island (O&M)

 Michael Waltz – District 6

 

AIWW - Norfolk to St. Johns (O&M)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

Flagler County FL Shore Protection Project (I)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Ponce de Leon Inlet (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

St. Francis Barracks Seawall (14)

St. Augustine Harbor FL (O&M)

St. Johns County (Vilano Segment) FL (C)

St. Johns County FL (BEC) (C)

Stephanie Murphy – District 7

 

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Kissimmee River FL (C)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Bill Posey – District 8

 

Brevard County FL (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)
 

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

Canaveral FL (O&M)


Canaveral Harbor FL (Sand Bypass) (C)

Canaveral Harbor NOTU Dredging (O&M)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South
Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Darren Soto – District 9

 

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

 

CERP PLA - Program Management 

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal
Waterway Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Kissimmee River FL (C)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Val Demings – District 10

 

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Kissimmee River FL (C)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Daniel Webster – District 11

 

CERP PLA - Program Management

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

Tampa Big Bend Deepening FL (C)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (C)

Gus Bilirakis – District 12

 

Anclote River (O&M)

Clearwater Pass FL (O&M(

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

Pinellas County FL (C)

Pinellas County FL Feasibility Study (I)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

St. Petersburg Harbor (O&M)

Tampa Big Bend Deepening FL (C)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (C)

Charlie Crist – District 13

 

Anclote River (O&M)

Clearwater Pass FL (O&M)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)            

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

Pinellas County FL (C)

Pinellas County FL Feasibility Study (I)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

St. Petersburg Harbor (O&M)

Tampa Big Bend Deepening FL (C)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (C)

Kathy Castor – District 14

 

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

Manatee County FL BEC (C)

Manatee Harbor FL (C)

Manatee Harbor FL (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

St. Petersburg Harbor (O&M)

Tampa Big Bend Deepening FL (C)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (C)

Ross Spano – District 15

 

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Manatee County FL BEC (C)

Manatee Harbor FL (C)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

Tampa Big Bend Deepening FL (C)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (C)

Vernon Buchanan – District 16

 

C&SF Project (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

Lido Key, FL Shore Protection Project (C)

Manatee County FL BEC (C)

Manatee Harbor FL (O&M)

Manatee Harbor FL (O&M)

Sarasota County FL BEC (C)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

Tampa Big Bend Deepening FL (C)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (C)

 Greg Steube – District 17

 

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)    

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

Cedar Hammock (Wares Creek) FL (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Caloosahatchee River C-43 West Basin Storage Reservoir (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Herbert Hoover Dike FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Kissimmee River FL (C)

Lake Okeechobee System Operating Manual (LOSOM) (O&M)

Lee County FL BEC (C)

Lido Key, FL Shore Protection Project (C)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Pahokee Restoration (1135)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

Sarasota County FL BEC (C)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

 

Brian Mast – District 18

 

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)


CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Site 1 Impoundment

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Fort Pierce Beach FL (C)

Fort Pierce Harbor FL (O&M)

Herbert Hoover Dike FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Lake Okeechobee System Operating Manual (LOSOM) (O&M)

Lake Worth Lagoon, FL (1135)

Martin County FL BEC (C)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Pahokee Restoration (1135)

Palm Beach County (Mid-Town) FL (C)

Palm Beach County FL BEC (C)

Palm Beach Harbor FL (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

St. Lucie County FL Shore Protection Project (C)

St.
Lucie Inlet (O&M)

Francis Rooney – District 19

 

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP C-111 Spreader Canal (C)

CERP Caloosahatchee River C-43 West Basin Storage Reservoir (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP Picayune Strand Restoration (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Site 1 Impoundment

CERP Western Everglades Restoration Project (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Ft. Myers Beach FL (O&M)

Herbert Hoover Dike (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Lake Okeechobee System Operating Manual (LOSOM) (O&M)

Lake Worth Lagoon, FL (1135)

Martin County FL BEC (C)

Lee County FL BEC (C)

Naples to Big Marco Pass (O&M)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Alcee Hastings – District 20

 

Broward County FL Shore Protection Project (SPP) (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Broward County Water Preserve Areas (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon-South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Site 1 Impoundment

CERP Western Everglades Restoration Project (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Herbert Hoover Dike FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Lake Okeechobee System Operating Manual (LOSOM) (O&M)

Lake Worth Lagoon, FL (1135)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Pahokee Restoration (1135)

Palm
Beach County (Mid-Town) FL (C)

Palm Beach County FL BEC (C)

Palm Beach Harbor FL (O&M)

Port Everglades Harbor Deepening FL (I)
 

Port Everglades Harbor FL (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Lois Frankel – District 21

 

Broward County FL Shore Protection Project (SPP) (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Broward County Water Preserve Areas (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management (C)

CERP Site 1 Impoundment (C)

CERP Western Everglades Restoration Project (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Herbert Hoover Dike FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Lake Worth Lagoon, FL (1135)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Pahokee Restoration (1135)

Palm Beach County (Mid-Town) FL (C)

Palm Beach County FL BEC (C)

Palm Beach Harbor FL (O&M)

Port Everglades Harbor Deepening FL (I)

Port Everglades Harbor FL (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Ted Deutch – District 22

 

Broward County FL Shore Protection Project (SPP) (C)        

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Broward County Water Preserve Areas (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management (C)

CERP Site 1 Impoundment (C)

CERP Western Everglades Restoration Project (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Herbert Hoover Dike (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Lake Worth Lagoon, FL (1135)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Palm Beach County (Mid-Town) FL (C)

Palm Beach County FL BEC (C)

Palm Beach Harbor FL (O&M)     

Port Everglades Harbor Deepening FL (I)

Port Everglades Harbor FL (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Debbie Wasserman Schultz – District 23

 

Broward County FL Shore Protection Project (SPP) (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF C-111 South Dade (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Biscayne Bay Coastal Wetlands (C)

CERP Broward County Water Preserve Areas (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP C-111 Spreader Canal (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Site 1 Impoundment

CERP Western Everglades Restoration Project (C)

Dade County FL BEC (C)

Dade County FL Feasibility Study (I)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Miami Bay Back Feasibility Study (I)

Miami Harbor (O&M)

Miami Harbor Deepening FL (C)

Miami Harbor Improvements Study (I)

Mount Sinai Medical Center (14)

Port Everglades Harbor Deepening FL (I)

Port Everglades Harbor FL (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

US DOI Modified Water Deliveries to ENP (C)

Frederica Wilson – District 24

 

 

 

 

 

 

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Biscayne Bay Coastal Wetlands (C)

CERP Broward County Water Preserve Areas (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP C-111 Spreader Canal (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management (C)

CERP Site 1 Impoundment (C)

CERP Western Everglades Restoration Project (C)

Dade County FL BEC (C)

Dade
County FL Feasibility Study (I)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal
Waterway Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Miami Bay Back Feasibility Study (I)

Miami Harbor (O&M)

Miami
Harbor Improvements Study (I)

Miami Harbor Channel FL (Deepening) (C)

Port Everglades Harbor Deepening FL (I)

Port Everglades Harbor FL (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Mario Diaz-Balart – District 25

 

Broward County FL Shore Protection Project (SPP) (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF C-111 South Dade (C)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Biscayne Bay Coastal Wetlands (C)

CERP Broward County Water Preserve Areas (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP C-111 Spreader Canal (C)

CERP Caloosahatchee River C-43 West Basin Storage Reservoir (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP Picayune Strand Restoration (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Western Everglades Restoration Project (C)

Dade County FL BEC (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Herbert Hoover Dike FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Lake Okeechobee System Operating Manual (LOSOM) (O&M)

Miami Bay Back Feasibility Study (I)

Miami Harbor (O&M)

Miami Harbor Deepening FL (C)

Miami Harbor Improvements Study (I)

Naples to Big Marco Pass (O&M)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

US DOI Modified Waters to ENP (C)

 Debbie Mucarsel-Powell– District 26

 

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF C-111 South Dade (C)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Biscayne Bay Coastal Wetlands (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP C-111 Spreader Canal (C)

CERP Picayune Strand Restoration (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Western Everglades Restoration Project (C)

Dade County FL BEC (C)

Dade County FL Feasibility Study (I)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Florida Keys Water Quality Improvements (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Miami Bay Back Feasibility Study (I)

Miami Harbor (O&M)

Miami Harbor Deepening FL (C)

Miami Harbor Improvements Study (I)

Monroe County FL Feasibility Study (I)

Mount Sinai Medical Center (14)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)
 

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

US DOI Modified Waters to ENP (C)

Donna Shalala – District 27

  C&SF Project (C)           


C&SF (O&M)

C&SF C-111 South Dade (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Biscayne Bay Coastal Wetlands (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP C-111 Spreader Canal (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Dade County FL BEC (C)

Dade County FL Feasibility Study (I)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Florida Keys Water Quality Improvements (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

South Atlantic Coastal Study (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

 

Governor Ricky Rosselló –  Jenniffer González - Puerto Rico

 

Arecibo Harbor PR (O&M)

Cano Martin Pena PR (I)

DERP-FUDS Culebra Island Puerto Rico

Loiza (14)

Mayagüez Harbor PR

Portugues and Bucana Rivers PR (C)

Puerto Rico CSRM Study PR (I)

Río Antón Ruíz Restoration, PR (1135)          

Rio De La Plata PR (C)

Rio Fajardo PR (205)

Rio Grande de Arecibo PR (I)

Rio Grande de Loiza PR (C)

Río Grande de Manati PR (Ciales) Feasiblity Study (I)

Rio Guanajibo PR (I)

Río Puerto Nuevo, PR (C)

Salud Creek at San German (14)

San Juan Harbor Improvement Study PR (I)

San Juan Harbor PR (C)

San Juan Harbor PR (O&M)

San Juan Metro Area PR CSRM Study (I)

Governor Kenneth Mapp - Stacey Plaskett – U.S. Virgin Islands

 

Estate La Grange VI (205)

Savan Gut Phase II VI (I)

Turpentine Run VI