Jacksonville District Header Image

 

JACKSONVILLE DISTRICT

Home
Home > About > Congressional Fact Sheets 2018

Fiscal Year 2018 Congressional Fact Sheets

   

Matt Gaetz – District 1
Neal Dunn – District 2
Ted Yoho – District 3
John Rutherford – District 4
Al Lawson – District 5
Ron DeSantis – District 6
Stephanie Murphy – District 7
Bill Posey – District 8
Darren Soto – District 9
Val Demings – District 10
Daniel Webster – District 11
Gus Bilirakis – District 12
Charlie Crist – District 13
Kathy Castor – District 14
Dennis Ross – District 15
Vernon Buchanan – District 16
Tom Rooney – District 17
Brian Mast - District 18
Francis Rooney - District 19
Alcee Hastings – District 20
Lois Frankel – District 21
Ted Deutch – District 22
Debbie Wasserman Schultz - District 23
Frederica Wilson – District 24
Mario Diaz Balart – District 25
Carlos Curbelo – District 26
Ileana Ros-Lehtinen – District 27
Gov. Kenneth Mapp, Stacey Plaskett – U.S. Virgin Islands
Gov. Ricky Rosselló, Jenniffer González - Puerto Rico

 

 

 

 

Congressional Member - District

Fact Sheet

Matt Gaetz – District 1

 

 

Neal Dunn – District 2

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

Horseshoe Cove, FL (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Ted Yoho – District 3

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Jacksonville Harbor Deepening (C)

Jacksonville Harbor FL DMDF (C)          

Jacksonville Harbor – Mile Point FL (C)

Jacksonville Harbor FL (O&M)

Mayport (NAVY O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

John Rutherford – District 4

Big Fishweir Creek FL (206)

Duval County FL BEC (C)

Fernandina Harbor – Kings Bay (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Jacksonville Harbor Deepening (C)

Jacksonville Harbor FL DMDF (C)

Jacksonville Harbor – Mile Point FL (C)

Jacksonville Harbor FL (O&M)

Mayport (NAVY O&M)

Nassau County FL (C)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

St. Augustine Harbor FL (O&M)

St. Johns County FL BEC (C)

U.S. Marine Corps - Blount Island (O&M)

Al Lawson – District 5

 

Big Fishweir Creek FL (206)

C&SF Project (C)         

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Duval County FL BEC (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Jacksonville Harbor Deepening (C)

Jacksonville Harbor FL DMDF (C)

Jacksonville Harbor – Mile Point FL (C)

Jacksonville Harbor FL (O&M)

Kissimmee River FL (C)

Mayport (NAVY O&M)                      

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Ron DeSantis – District 6

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)            

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Flagler County FL Shore Protection Project (I)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Ponce de Leon Inlet (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

St. Augustine Harbor FL (O&M)

St. Johns County FL BEC (C)

St. Johns County FL Shore Protection Project (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Stephanie Murphy – District 7

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

Canaveral FL (O&M)

Canaveral Harbor FL (Sand Bypass) (C)

Canaveral Harbor NOTU Dredging (O&M)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Kissimmee River FL (C)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Bill Posey – District 8

 

Brevard County FL (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

Canaveral FL (O&M)

Canaveral Harbor FL (Sand Bypass) (C)

Canaveral Harbor NOTU Dredging (O&M)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Darren Soto – District 9

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management 

DERP-FUDS Pinecastle Jeep Range TGR MMRP

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Kissimmee River FL (C)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Val Demings – District 10


 

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

DERP-FUDS Pinecastle Jeep Range TGR MMRP

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Kissimmee River FL (C)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Daniel Webster – District 11

 

Big Bend Deepening FL (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (I)

Gus Bilirakis – District 12

Big Bend Deepening FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

Pinellas County FL (C)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (I)

Charlie Crist – District 13

 

Big Bend Deepening FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)            

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

Pinellas County FL (C)

Stevenson Creek Estuary FL (206)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (I)

Kathy Castor – District 14

 

Big Bend Deepening FL (C)
          
C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Caloosahatchee River C-43 West Basin Storage Reservoir (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

Manatee County FL BEC (C)

Manatee Harbor FL (C)

Manatee Harbor Improvements (I)

Manatee Harbor FL (O&M)

Pinellas County FL (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (I)

Dennis Ross – District 15

 

Big Bend Deepening FL (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (I)

Vernon Buchanan – District 16

 

Big Bend Deepening FL (C)

C&SF Project (C)

Cedar Hammock (Wares Creek) FL (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Caloosahatchee River C-43 West Basin Storage Reservoir (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

Lido Key, FL Shore Protection Project (I)

Manatee County FL BEC (C)

Manatee Harbor FL (O&M)

Manatee Harbor FL (O&M)

Manatee Harbor Improvements (I)

Sarasota County FL BEC (C)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (I)

Tom Rooney – District 17

 

Big Bend Deepening FL (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)    

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

Cedar Hammock (Wares Creek) FL (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Caloosahatchee River C-43 West Basin Storage Reservoir (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Herbert Hoover Dike FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Kissimmee River FL (C)

Lee County FL BEC (C)

Lido Key, FL Shore Protection Project (I)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Pahokee Restoration (1135)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

Sarasota County FL BEC (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Tampa Harbor DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (I)

Brian Mast – District 18

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Site 1 Impoundment

CERP WCA 3 Decomp and Sheetflow Enhancement (C)

DERP-FUDS Ft. Pierce Naval Amphibious Training Base

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Fort Pierce Beach FL (C)

Fort Pierce Harbor FL (O&M)

Herbert Hoover Dike FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Lake Worth Lagoon, FL (1135)

Martin County FL BEC (C)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Pahokee Restoration (1135)

Palm Beach County FL BEC (C)

Palm Beach Harbor FL (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

St. Lucie County FL Shore Protection Project (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Francis Rooney – District 19

 

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP C-111 Spreader Canal (C)

CERP Caloosahatchee River C-43 West Basin Storage Reservoir (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP Picayune Strand Restoration (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Site 1 Impoundment

CERP Western Everglades Restoration Project (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Ft. Myers Beach FL (O&M)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

Lee County FL BEC (C)

Naples to Big Marco Pass (O&M)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Alcee Hastings – District 20

Broward County FL Shore Protection Project (SPP) (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Broward County Water Preserve Areas (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon-South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Site 1 Impoundment

CERP WCA 3 Decomp and Sheetflow Enhancement (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Herbert Hoover Dike FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Lake Worth Lagoon, FL (1135)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Pahokee Restoration (1135)

Palm Beach County FL BEC (C)

Palm Beach Harbor FL (O&M)

Port Everglades Harbor Deepening FL (I)

Port Everglades Harbor FL (O&M)

Port Everglades Harbor FL Reimbursement (C)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Lois Frankel – District 21

 

Broward County FL Shore Protection Project (SPP) (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Broward County Water Preserve Areas (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management 

CERP Site 1 Impoundment

CERP WCA 3 Decomp and Sheetflow Enhancement (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Herbert Hoover Dike FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Lake Worth Lagoon, FL (1135)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Palm Beach County FL BEC (C)

Palm Beach Harbor FL (O&M)

Port Everglades Harbor Deepening FL (I)

Port Everglades Harbor FL (O&M)

Port Everglades Harbor FL Reimbursement (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Ted Deutch – District 22

 

Broward County FL Shore Protection Project (SPP) (C)        

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Broward County Water Preserve Areas (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Site 1 Impoundment

CERP WCA 3 Decomp and Sheetflow Enhancement (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Lake Worth Lagoon, FL (1135)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Palm Beach County FL BEC (C)

Palm Beach Harbor FL (O&M)     

Port Everglades Harbor Deepening FL (I)

Port Everglades Harbor FL (O&M)

Port Everglades Harbor FL Reimbursement (C) 

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Debbie Wasserman Schultz – District 23

 

Broward County FL Shore Protection Project (SPP) (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF C-111 South Dade (C)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Biscayne Bay Coastal Wetlands (C)

CERP Broward County Water Preserve Areas (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP C-111 Spreader Canal (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Site 1 Impoundment

CERP WCA 3 Decomp and Sheetflow Enhancement (C)

Dade County FL BEC (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Miami Harbor (O&M)

Miami Harbor Channel FL (Deepening) (C)

Port Everglades Harbor Deepening FL (I)

Port Everglades Harbor FL (O&M)

Port Everglades Harbor FL Reimbursement (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Frederica Wilson – District 24

 

 

 

 

 

 

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Biscayne Bay Coastal Wetlands (C)

CERP Broward County Water Preserve Areas (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP C-111 Spreader Canal (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Site 1 Impoundment

CERP WCA 3 Decomp and Sheetflow Enhancement (C)

Dade County FL BEC (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Miami Harbor (O&M)

Miami Harbor Channel FL (Deepening) (C)

Port Everglades Harbor Deepening FL (I)

Port Everglades Harbor FL (O&M)

Port Everglades Harbor FL Reimbursement (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Mario Diaz-Balart – District 25

 

Broward County FL Shore Protection Project (SPP) (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF C-111 South Dade (C)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Biscayne Bay Coastal Wetlands (C)

CERP Broward County Water Preserve Areas (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP C-111 Spreader Canal (C)

CERP Caloosahatchee River C-43 West Basin Storage Reservoir (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP Picayune Strand Restoration (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP WCA 3 Decomp and Sheetflow Enhancement (C)

CERP Western Everglades Restoration Project (C)

Dade County FL BEC (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Herbert Hoover Dike FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

Miami Harbor (O&M)

Miami Harbor Channel FL (Deepening) (C)

Naples to Big Marco Pass (O&M)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

US DOI Modified Waters to ENP (C)

Carlos Curbelo – District 26

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF C-111 South Dade (C)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Biscayne Bay Coastal Wetlands (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP C-111 Spreader Canal (C)

CERP Picayune Strand Restoration (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP WCA 3 Decomp and Sheetflow Enhancement (C)

CERP Western Everglades Restoration Project (C)

Dade County FL BEC (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Florida Keys Water Quality Improvements (C)

Herbert Hoover Dike FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Miami Harbor (O&M)

Miami Harbor Channel FL (Deepening) (C)

National Shoreline Management - Southeast Coastal Assessment (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

US DOI Modified Waters to ENP (C)

Ileana Ros-Lehtinen – District 27

C&SF Project (C)           

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF C-111 South Dade (C)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Biscayne Bay Coastal Wetlands (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP C-111 Spreader Canal (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP WCA 3 Decomp and Sheetflow Enhancement (C)

Dade County FL BEC (C)

DERP-FUDS Opa Locka - Amelia Earhart Park

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Florida Keys Water Quality Improvements (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Miami Harbor (O&M)

Miami Harbor Channel FL (Deepening) (C)

Mount Sinai Medical Center (14)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

US DOI Modified Waters to ENP (C)

Governor Ricky Rosselló –  Jenniffer González - Puerto Rico

 

DERP-FUDS Culebra Island, Puerto Rico

Loiza (14)

Martin Peña Canal Design (I)

Portugues and Bucana Rivers PR (C)

Río Antón Ruíz Restoration, PR (1135)          

Rio De La Plata PR (C)

Rio Fajardo PR (205)

Río Grande de Loiza at San Isidro PR (205)

Río Grande de Manati PR (C)

Río Orocovis PR (205)

Río Puerto Nuevo, PR (C)

San Juan Harbor Improvement Study PR (I)

San Juan Harbor PR (C)

San Juan Harbor PR (O&M)

Governor Kenneth Mapp - Stacey Plaskett – U.S. Virgin Islands