Jacksonville District Header Image

 

JACKSONVILLE DISTRICT

Home
Home > About > Congressional Fact Sheets

Fiscal Year 2017 Congressional Fact Sheets

   

Matt Gaetz – District 1
Neal Dunn – District 2
Ted Yoho – District 3
John Rutherford – District 4
Al Lawson – District 5
Ron DeSantis – District 6
Stephanie Murphy – District 7
Bill Posey – District 8
Darren Soto – District 9
Val Demings – District 10
Daniel Webster – District 11
Gus Bilirakis – District 12
Charlie Crist – District 13
Kathy Castor – District 14
Dennis Ross – District 15
Vernon Buchanan – District 16
Tom Rooney – District 17
Brian Mast - District 18
Francis Rooney - District 19
Alcee Hastings – District 20
Lois Frankel – District 21
Ted Deutch – District 22
Debbie Wasserman Schultz - District 23
Frederica Wilson – District 24
Mario Diaz Balart – District 25
Carlos Curbelo – District 26
Ileana Ros-Lehtinen – District 27
Gov. Kenneth Mapp, Stacey Plaskett – U.S. Virgin Islands
Gov. Ricky Rosselló, Jenniffer González - Puerto Rico

 

 

 

 

Congressional Member - District

Fact Sheet

Matt Gaetz – District 1

 

 

Neal Dunn – District 2

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Ted Yoho – District 3

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Jacksonville Harbor Deepening (C)

Jacksonville Harbor FL DMDF (C)          

Jacksonville Harbor – Mile Point FL (I)

Jacksonville Harbor (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

John Rutherford – District 4

Big Fishweir Creek FL (206)

Blount Island USMC (O&M)

Duval County FL BEC (C)

Fernandina Harbor – Kings Bay (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Jacksonville Harbor Deepening (C)

Jacksonville Harbor FL DMDF (C)

Jacksonville Harbor – Mile Point FL (I)

Jacksonville Harbor (O&M)

Mayport (NAVY O&M)

Nassau County FL (C)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

Al Lawson – District 5

 

Big Fishweir Creek FL (206)

C&SF Project (C)         

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

CERP (Overview) (C)           

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Duval County FL BEC (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Jacksonville Harbor Deepening (C)

Jacksonville Harbor FL DMDF (C)

Jacksonville Harbor – Mile Point FL (I)

Jacksonville Harbor (O&M)

Kissimmee River FL (C)                      

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Ron DeSantis – District 6

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Flagler County FL Shore Protection Project (I)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Ponce de Leon Inlet (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

St. Augustine Harbor FL (O&M)

St. Johns County FL BEC (C)

St. Johns County FL Shore Protection Project (I)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Stephanie Murphy – District 7

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Kissimmee River FL (C)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Bill Posey – District 8

 

Brevard County FL (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

Canaveral Harbor (O&M)

Canaveral Harbor FL (Sand Bypass) (C)

Canaveral Harbor NOTU Dredging (O&M)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Darren Soto – District 9

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management 

DERP-FUDS Pinecastle Jeep Range TGR MMRP

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Kissimmee River FL (C)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Val Demings – District 10

Big Bend Reimbursement FL (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

DERP-FUDS Pinecastle Jeep Range TGR MMRP

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Kissimmee River FL (C)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor FL DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (I)

Daniel Webster – District 11

 

Big Bend Reimbursement FL (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor FL DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (I)

Gus Bilirakis – District 12

Big Bend Reimbursement FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

PACE (205)

Pinellas County FL (C)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor FL DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (I)

Charlie Crist – District 13

 

Big Bend Reimbursement FL (C)

Boca Ciega Bay (103)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

Pinellas County FL (C)

Stevenson Creek Estuary FL (206)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor FL DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (I)

Kathy Castor – District 14

 

Big Bend Reimbursement FL (C)
          
C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Caloosahatchee River C-43 West Basin Storage Reservoir (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

Manatee County FL BEC (C)

Manatee Harbor FL (C)

Manatee Harbor Improvements (I)

Manatee Harbor FL (O&M)

Pinellas County FL (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor FL DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (I)

Dennis Ross – District 15

 

Big Bend Reimbursement FL (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor FL DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (I)

Vernon Buchanan – District 16

 

Big Bend Reimbursement FL (C)

C&SF Project (C)

Cedar Hammock (Wares Creek) FL (C)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Caloosahatchee River C-43 West Basin Storage Reservoir (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

Lido Key Shore Protection (I)

Manatee County FL BEC (C)

Manatee Harbor FL (C)

Manatee Harbor FL (O&M)

Manatee Harbor Improvements (I)

Sarasota County FL BEC (C)

Tampa Harbor FL (O&M)

Tampa Harbor FL DMDF (C)

Tampa Harbor FL GRR (I)

Tom Rooney – District 17

 

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)       

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

Cedar Hammock (Wares Creek) FL (C)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Caloosahatchee River C-43 West Basin Storage Reservoir (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Herbert Hoover Dike FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Kissimmee River FL (C)

Lee County FL BEC (C)

Lido Key Shore Protection (I)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Pahokee Restoration (1135)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

Sarasota County FL BEC (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Brian Mast – District 18

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF Upper St. Johns River Basin (C)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Site 1 Impoundment

CERP WCA 3 Decomp and Sheetflow Enhancement (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Herbert Hoover Dike FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Lake Worth Lagoon Restoration (1135)

Martin County FL BEC (C)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Pahokee Restoration (1135)

Palm Beach County FL BEC (C)

Palm Beach Harbor FL (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

St. Lucie Inlet FL (O&M)

Francis Rooney – District 19

 

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP C-111 Spreader Canal (C)

CERP Caloosahatchee River C-43 West Basin Storage Reservoir (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Picayune Strand Restoration (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Site 1 Impoundment

CERP Western Everglades Restoration Project

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Fort Meyers Beach (O&M)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

Lee County FL BEC (C)

Naples to Big Marco Pass (O&M)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Alcee Hastings – District 20

Broward County FL Shore Protection Project (SPP) (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Broward County Water Preserve Areas (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Site 1 Impoundment

CERP WCA 3 Decomp and Sheetflow Enhancement (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Herbert Hoover Dike FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Lake Worth Lagoon Restoration (1135)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Pahokee Restoration (1135)

Palm Beach County FL BEC (C)

Palm Beach Harbor FL (O&M)

Port Everglades (I)

Port Everglades (O&M)

Port Everglades Harbor FL (C) Reimbursement

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Lois Frankel – District 21

 

Broward County FL Shore Protection Project (SPP) (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Broward County Water Preserve Areas (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management 

CERP Site 1 Impoundment

CERP WCA 3 Decomp and Sheetflow Enhancement (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Herbert Hoover Dike FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Lake Worth Lagoon Restoration (1135)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Palm Beach County FL BEC (C)

Palm Beach Harbor FL (O&M)

Port Everglades (I)

Port Everglades (O&M)

Port Everglades Harbor FL (C) Reimbursement

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Ted Deutch – District 22

 

Broward County FL Shore Protection Project (SPP) (C)        

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Broward County Water Preserve Areas (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Site 1 Impoundment

CERP WCA 3 Decomp and Sheetflow Enhancement (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Palm Beach County FL BEC (C)

Palm Beach Harbor FL (O&M)

Port Everglades (I)

Port Everglades (O&M)

Port Everglades Harbor FL (C) Reimbursement 

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Debbie Wasserman Schultz – District 23

 

Broward County FL Shore Protection Project (SPP) (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF C-111 South Dade (C)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Biscayne Bay Coastal Wetlands (C)

CERP Broward County Water Preserve Areas (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP C-111 Spreader Canal (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Site 1 Impoundment

CERP WCA 3 Decomp and Sheetflow Enhancement (C)

Dade County FL BEC (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Miami Harbor (O&M)

Miami Harbor Channel FL (Deepening) (C)

Port Everglades (I)

Port Everglades (O&M)

Port Everglades Harbor FL (C) Reimbursement

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Frederica Wilson – District 24

 

 

 

 

 

 

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Biscayne Bay Coastal Wetlands (C)

CERP Broward County Water Preserve Areas (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP C-111 Spreader Canal (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP Site 1 Impoundment

CERP WCA 3 Decomp and Sheetflow Enhancement (C)

Dade County FL BEC (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Miami Harbor (O&M)

Miami Harbor Channel FL (Deepening) (C)

Port Everglades (I)

Port Everglades (O&M)

Port Everglades Harbor FL (C) Reimbursement

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

Mario Diaz-Balart – District 25

 

Broward County FL Shore Protection Project (SPP) (C)

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF C-111 South Dade (C)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Biscayne Bay Coastal Wetlands (C)

CERP Broward County Water Preserve Areas (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP C-111 Spreader Canal (C)

CERP Caloosahatchee River C-43 West Basin Storage Reservoir (C)

CERP Indian River Lagoon - South (C)

CERP Lake Okeechobee Watershed Project (C)

CERP Loxahatchee River Watershed Restoration Project (C)

CERP Picayune Strand Restoration (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP WCA 3 Decomp and Sheetflow Enhancement (C)

CERP Western Everglades Restoration Project

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Herbert Hoover Dike FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Caloosahatchee River to Anclote River FL (O&M)

Miami Harbor (O&M)

Miami Harbor Channel FL (Deepening) (C)

Naples to Big Marco Pass (O&M)

Okeechobee Waterway (O&M)

Removal of Aquatic Growth (O&M)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

US DOI Modified Waters to ENP (C)

Carlos Curbelo – District 26

C&SF Project (C)

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF C-111 South Dade (C)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Biscayne Bay Coastal Wetlands (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP C-111 Spreader Canal (C)

CERP Picayune Strand Restoration (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP WCA 3 Decomp and Sheetflow Enhancement (C)

CERP Western Everglades Restoration Project

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Florida Keys Water Quality Improvements (C)

Herbert Hoover Dike FL (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Miami Harbor (O&M)

Miami Harbor Channel FL (Deepening) (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

US DOI Modified Waters to ENP (C)

Ileana Ros-Lehtinen – District 27

C&SF Project (C)           

C&SF (O&M)

C&SF C-111 South Dade (C)

C&SF West Palm Beach Canal (C51) (C)

CERP (Overview) (C)

CERP Adaptive Assessment and Monitoring (C)

CERP Biscayne Bay Coastal Wetlands (C)

CERP Central Everglades Planning Project (C)

CERP C-111 Spreader Canal (C)

CERP PLA - Program Management

CERP WCA 3 Decomp and Sheetflow Enhancement (C)

Dade County FL BEC (C)

DERP-FUDS Opa Locka - Amelia Earhart Park

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration Critical Restoration Projects (Overview) (C)

Everglades & South Florida Ecosystem Restoration, Seminole Big Cypress (C)

Florida Keys Water Quality Improvements (C)

Inspection of Completed Works FL (O&M)

Intracoastal Waterway - Jacksonville to Miami FL (O&M)

Miami Harbor (O&M)

Miami Harbor Channel FL (Deepening) (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (C)

South Florida Ecosystem Restoration (SFER) Overview (O&M)

US DOI Modified Waters to ENP (C)

Governor Ricky Rosselló –  Jenniffer González - Puerto Rico

 

DERP-FUDS Culebra Island, Puerto Rico

Loiza (14)

Martin Peña PR Canal Design (I)

Portugues and Bucana Rivers PR (C)

Rio Anton Ruiz Restoration PR (1135)          

Rio De La Plata PR (C)

Rio Fajardo PR (205)

Rio Grande de Arecibo PR (C)

Rio Grande de Loiza at San Isidro PR (205)

Rio Grande de Manati PR (C)

Rio Orocovis PR (205)

Rio Puerto Nuevo PR (C)

San Juan Harbor Improvement Study PR (I)

San Juan Harbor PR (C)

San Juan Harbor PR (O&M)

Governor Kenneth Mapp - Stacey Plaskett – U.S. Virgin Islands